Advanced Search
Dell GP-XFP-1S Transceiver Module MFGR3
Enlarge
Price:
$12.95Free Shipping!
Qty:
Item Code:
NETTRADELLMFGR3
Manufacturer:
Model:
GP-XFP-1S
Part Number:
MFGR3 0MFGR3 CN-0MFGR3
Series/Family:
Force10
Compatible Part Numbers:
PLRXXL-SC-S43-81
Category:
Add-ons / Accessories
If you wish to order addon / accessories please checkoff the box next to the addon items and press the add to cart button.
Item Description

Dell GP-XFP-1S 10GBASE-SR 850nm 10Gbps 300m Duplex LC XFP Transceiver Module MFGR3 0MFGR3 CN-0MFGR3.

Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Input/Output Ports: Duplex LC
Form Factor: XFP
Features: Media:MMF; DOM Support: Yes; TX Power: -3.5~5.3dBm; Receiver Sensitivity: <-13dBm; Commercial Temperature Range: 0 to 70°C.

Please wait...
The request is currently being processed.
Please do not navigate to another page during this process.
Thank you for your patience.
Cancel request