Advanced Search
Filter by Manufacturer
Filter by Price
search within results
Showing 1 - 19 of 19 items per page.
View: List | Grid
PRODUCT NAME BUY NOW

NETTS1000BASESX
Agilestar Glc-Sx-Mm 1000BASE-SX Module
Agilestar GLC-SX-MM-AS 850nm 550m GBIC SFP Small Form-Factor Pluggable Network Module Transceiver 1000BASE-SX.Model Number: GLC-SX-MM-ASPart Number: 1000BASE-SX  
$9.99

Free Shipping!

TRNSAFBR709ASMZ
Avago AFBR-709ASMZ Ethernet Transceiver
Avago 10Gb Ethernet 850nm 10GBASE-SR/SW SFP+ Transceiver AFBR-709ASMZ.Model Number: AFBR-709ASMZPart Number: AA15493VZX0Compatible Models: 10GBASE-SR 10GBASE-SW StandardsFeatures:- Avago 850nm VCSEL source and Transmitter Optical Sub-Assembly ...
$5.95

Free Shipping!

TRMD57100001201
Brocade 8GB/s Transceiver 57-1000012-01
Genuine Original Brocade Fiber/Fibre Channel 8GB/s 850nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module 57-1000012-01.Brocade Part Number: 57-1000012-01Compatible Part Numbers: 21CFR Class 1 
$5.95

Free Shipping!

CLASSGLCSXMMOEM
Cisco 1.25GB Transceiver Glc-Sx-Mm-Oem
Cisco 1.25GB SFP 850nm 21CFR(J) Class 1 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM-OEM.Model Number: GLC-SX-MM-OEM 
$11.99

Free Shipping!

CISCO1000SFPGES
Cisco Gigabit Sfp Transceiver Module
Cisco 1000BASE-SX Gigabit SFP Transceiver Module SFP-GE-S.Model Number: SFP-GE-SPart Number: 10-2143-01Features:• Transceiver Type: 1000BASE-SX• Wavelength: 850 Nanometers• Fiber Type: MMF• Core Size: 62.5 Microns• Modal Bandwidth: 200 MHz/km• Cable ...
$4.95

Free Shipping!

NETTRNQFBR5766L
Cisco Glc-Sx-Mm QFBR-5766LP Transceiver
Cisco GLC-SX-MM 850nm 500m Mini-GBIC SFP Small Form-Factor Pluggable Fiber Optic Channel Network Module Transceiver QFBR-5766LP 30-1301-02.Model Number: GLC-SX-MMPart Number: QFBR-5766LPCompatible Part Numbers: 30-1301-02  
$12.95

Free Shipping!

TRMDDELLMY9Y7P7
Dell 10GB/s Transceiver MY-09Y7P7
Dell Finisar FTLX1612M3BCL-FC 10GB/s 1550nm LC Duplex XFP Network Ethernet Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 9Y7P7 09Y7P7 MY-9Y7P7.Dell Part Number: 9Y7P7 09Y7P7 MY-9Y7P7Finisar Model Number: FTLX1612M3BCL-FCCompatible Part Numbers: GP-XFP-1E 
$54.95

Free Shipping!

TRMDFN292003001
Finisar 2GB/s Fc Transceiver 292003-001
Finisar FTRJ8519P1BNL-H2 2GB/s 850nm Short Wave Small Form Factor Fiber Channel Optical Transceiver Module 292003-001.Finisar Model Number: FTRJ8519P1BNL-H2HP Part Number: 292003-001Compatible Part Numbers: 5697-4896 21CFR1040.10Compatible Models: ...
$7.90

Free Shipping!

TRMD2830006500A
Force10 10GB/s Transceiver 283-00065-00
Force10 Finisar FTLX1611M3-FC 10GB/s 40km 1550nm SFP+ LC Duplex XFP Network Ethernet Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 283-00065-00.Finisar Model Number: FTLX1611M3-FCForce10 Part Number: 283-00065-00Brocade Part Number: 10G-XFP-ERDell Part Number: ...
$124.99

Free Shipping!

GENCOMMSFP1GELX
Gencom 1000BLX Mini-Gbic Transceiver
Gencom 1000BLX MINI-GBIC Transceiver Module SFP-1GE-LX.Model Number: SFP-1GE-LXPart Number: S1009079197Features:• Transceiver Type: SFP• Connector: LC• Signaling Rate: 1000Mbps• Transmitter Wavelength: 1270 through 1355  
$6.95

Free Shipping!

GENCOMMSFP1GESX
Gencom 1000BSX Mini-Gbic Transceiver
Gencom 1000BSX MINI-GBIC Transceiver Module SFP-1GE-SX.Model Number: SFP-1GE-SXFeatures:• Transceiver Type: SFP• Optical Interface: Multimode• Signaling Rate: 1000Mbps• Transmitter Wavelength: 770 through 860  
$7.95

Free Shipping!

GENCOMSFPOC48IR
Gencom OC-48/STM-16 Mini-Gbic
GENCOM OC-48/STM-16 MINI-GBIC Optical Transceiver SFP-OC48-IR.Model Number: SFP-OC48-IRFeatures:• Form Factor: MINI-GBIC• Hot-swappable  
$40.99

Free Shipping!

GENSFP10C48IRGC
Gencom OC-48/STM-16C Optical Transceiver
GENCOM OC-48/STM-16C Optical Transceiver SFP-10C48-IR-GC.Model Number: SFP-10C48-IR-GCFeatures:• Form Factor: SFP• Hot-pluggable  
$13.99

Free Shipping!

INFINIT1GLCTITS
Infinit 1000BASE-T Sfp Transceiver
Infinit 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Transceiver Module GLC-T-ITS.Model Number: GLC-T-ITSFeatures:• Port Interface: 1 x 1000Base RJ45• Form Factor: SFP• Interface Details: 1000Base T • Distance: 100 meters 
$9.99

Free Shipping!

INFISFP1GESXITS
Infinit SFP-1GE-SX-ITS Optical Module
Infinit 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Pluggable Optical Module SFP-1GE-SX-ITS.Model Number: SFP-1GE-SX-ITSPart Number: 1000BASE-SX GE SFPSpecifications:• Interface Type: GbE• Form Factor: SFP• Standard: 1000BASE-SX• TX: 850nm• Media: MMF  
$6.95

Free Shipping!

INFJXSFP1GETITS
Infinit Transceiver JX-SFP-1GE-T-ITS
Infinit 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Transceiver Module JX-SFP-1GE-T-ITS.Model Number: JX-SFP-1GE-T-ITSFeatures:• Port Interface: 1 x 1000Base RJ45• Form Factor: SFP• Interface Details: 1000Base T • Distance: 100 meters 
$9.99

Free Shipping!

BHIJXSFP1GETITS
Infinit Transceiver JX-SFP-1GE-T-ITS
Infinit 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Transceiver Module JX-SFP-1GE-T-ITS.Model Number: JX-SFP-1GE-T-ITSFeatures:• Port Interface: 1 x 1000Base RJ45• Form Factor: SFP• Interface Details: 1000Base T • Distance: 100 meters 
$9.99

Free Shipping!

TRMDPLRXPLVESG4
Jdsu 4GB/s Transceiver Module 4VV8N
JDSU 4GB/s Multi-Rate Fiber/Fibre Channel SFP-SX-1G/2G/4G-500M-850NM Optical Network Transceiver Module PLRXPL-VE-SG4-62-N 4VV8N 04VV8N CN-04VV8N. JDSU Part Number: PLRXPL-VE-SG4-62-NDell Part Number: 4VV8N 04VV8N CN-04VV8N  
$4.95

Free Shipping!

TRQFXQSFP40GSR4
Juniper 40GBASE-SR4 Transceiver Module
Juniper Networks 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm OM3 100mm Transceiver Module QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4.Juniper Part Number: QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4Model Number: 40GBASE-SR4
$79.99

Free Shipping!
Showing 1 - 19 of 19 items per page.
View: List | Grid
Please wait...
The request is currently being processed.
Please do not navigate to another page during this process.
Thank you for your patience.
Cancel request