Advanced Search
Dell 10GB/s Transceiver MY-09Y7P7
Enlarge
Price:
$59.95Free Shipping!
Qty:
Item Code:
TRMDDELLMY9Y7P7
Manufacturer:
Model:
9Y7P7 FTLX1612M3BCL-FC
Category:
Item Description

Dell Finisar FTLX1612M3BCL-FC 10GB/s 1550nm LC Duplex XFP Network Ethernet Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 9Y7P7 09Y7P7 MY-9Y7P7.

Dell Part Number: 9Y7P7 09Y7P7 MY-9Y7P7
Finisar Model Number:
FTLX1612M3BCL-FC
Compatible Part Numbers: GP-XFP-1E






 





Please wait...
The request is currently being processed.
Please do not navigate to another page during this process.
Thank you for your patience.
Cancel request