Advanced Search
Filter by Category
Filter by Price
search within results
Showing 1 - 4 of 4 items per page.
View: List | Grid
PRODUCT NAME BUY NOW

GENCOMMSFP1GELX
Gencom 1000BLX Mini-Gbic Transceiver
Gencom 1000BLX MINI-GBIC Transceiver Module SFP-1GE-LX.Model Number: SFP-1GE-LXPart Number: S1009079197Features:• Transceiver Type: SFP• Connector: LC• Signaling Rate: 1000Mbps• Transmitter Wavelength: 1270 through 1355  
$6.95

Free Shipping!

GENCOMMSFP1GESX
Gencom 1000BSX Mini-Gbic Transceiver
Gencom 1000BSX MINI-GBIC Transceiver Module SFP-1GE-SX.Model Number: SFP-1GE-SXFeatures:• Transceiver Type: SFP• Optical Interface: Multimode• Signaling Rate: 1000Mbps• Transmitter Wavelength: 770 through 860  
$7.95

Free Shipping!

GENCOMSFPOC48IR
Gencom OC-48/STM-16 Mini-Gbic
GENCOM OC-48/STM-16 MINI-GBIC Optical Transceiver SFP-OC48-IR.Model Number: SFP-OC48-IRFeatures:• Form Factor: MINI-GBIC• Hot-swappable  
$44.99

Free Shipping!

GENSFP10C48IRGC
Gencom OC-48/STM-16C Optical Transceiver
GENCOM OC-48/STM-16C Optical Transceiver SFP-10C48-IR-GC.Model Number: SFP-10C48-IR-GCFeatures:• Form Factor: SFP• Hot-pluggable  
$13.99

Free Shipping!
Showing 1 - 4 of 4 items per page.
View: List | Grid
Please wait...
The request is currently being processed.
Please do not navigate to another page during this process.
Thank you for your patience.
Cancel request